vs

Details

Date Time League Season
31/07/2018 20:30 Main League 2018

Venue

Chinnys
27 Norwich Rd, Halesworth IP19 8BX, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Chinny’s66Draw
Caxton Club66Draw

Chinny’s

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Danny Davis302281201000003
Matt Davis4429151201700013
Kelly Mayhew3724131301100006
Jeff Smith2012850700002
Sam Burgess351916801100003
James Robertson1913660700000
Richie Munnings4433111302000011
Trevor Chenery96320400001
Al Jeffries22010100000
Total2401608072088000219

Caxton Club

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ashley Cook4028121301500014
Benjamin Ayers4028121201600013
Stephen Coote2517890800002
Rob Murrell403281401800004
Tom Titley29218901200000
J. Amison72510100000
Rian Castleton332491001400026
Jay Bullent1913650800000
Chris Sterry10100000000
Total2341656973092000419