vs

Details

Date Time League Season
05/07/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Butchers Arms
London Rd, Beccles NR34 9YT, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Butchers Arms48Loss
Caxton Club84Win

Butchers Arms

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Alex Farrington21101100000
Andrew Rider21101100000
Callum Trigg20201010000
Christian Lever21110010000
Derrick Bull21110010001
Johnny Sillett20201010000
Total124824240001

Caxton Club

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Benjamin Ayers33010101000
M. Goldsmith31201100100
Mike Strowger32110100100
Tom Titley32110011001
Total128431312201