vs

Details

Date Time League Season
26/03/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Butchers Arms
London Rd, Beccles NR34 9YT, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Butchers Arms57Loss
Chinny’s75Win

Butchers Arms

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Craig Hunt20201010000
Derrick Bull20201010000
James Tucker11010000000
Johnny Sillett32110011000
Mark Minns10101000000
Nigel Hunt32101101001
Total125724132001

Chinny’s

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Alistair Swanston21110010000
Matt Davis31201011000
Neil White22010100000
Richie Munnings33010101001
Sam Burgess20201010000
Total127532232001