vs

Details

Date Time League Season
12/04/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Butchers Arms
London Rd, Beccles NR34 9YT, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Butchers Arms84Win
Ingate Bears48Loss

Butchers Arms

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Alex Farrington21101100000
Andrew Rider33010101001
Callum Trigg21110010000
Christian Lever21101100000
Johnny Sillett32110100100
Total128432411101

Ingate Bears

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Brian Nott20201010000
Dalton Yallop31210010100
Emmerson Fairweather22010100001
Mark Roberts30301010100
Travis Chambers21101100000
Total124823230201