vs

Details

Date Time League Season
04/06/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Butchers Arms
London Rd, Beccles NR34 9YT, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Butchers Arms84Win
Ingate Sharks48Loss

Butchers Arms

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Callum Trigg21101100000
Craig Hunt22010100000
James Tucker21101100000
Johnny Sillett32110100101
Nigel Hunt32101101010
Total128423501111

Ingate Sharks

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Andy Johnson-Askew31210010100
Dan Smith21110010001
Gary Smith32110011000
George Payne20201010000
Mark Roberts20200000000
Total124831041101