vs

Details

Date Time League Season
26/07/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Butchers Arms
London Rd, Beccles NR34 9YT, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Butchers Arms48Loss
Ingate Sharks84Win

Butchers Arms

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Alex Farrington20201010000
Andrew Rider32110100101
Callum Trigg21101100000
Derrick Bull30301010100
Johnny Sillett21101100000
Total124814320201

Ingate Sharks

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Barry Stone32110011000
Dan Smith32110011000
Gary Smith31210010100
George Payne33010101001
Total128440133101