vs

Details

Date Time League Season
10/05/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Butchers Arms
London Rd, Beccles NR34 9YT, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Butchers Legs39Loss
Chinny’s93Win

Butchers Legs

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Callum Rider31201100100
Harry Taylor20201010000
Ian Willis11010000000
Karl Munnings30301010100
L. Parsons31210010101
Total123923130301

Chinny’s

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Alistair Swanston21110010000
Lewis Rising22010100000
Neil White33010101011
Richie Munnings32101101000
Sam Burgess21101100000
Total129332412011