vs

Details

Date Time League Season
02/04/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Butchers Arms
London Rd, Beccles NR34 9YT, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Butchers Legs48Loss
Gillingham Swan B84Win

Butchers Legs

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Alex Farrington20201010000
Andrew Rider31210010100
Callum Trigg31201100101
Karl Munnings21110010000
L. Parsons21101100000
Total124823230201

Gillingham Swan B

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Andy (Stan) Green31201011000
Ian Curtis31201011000
Sam Hudson33010101001
Jon Cobby33010101000
Total128422224001