vs

Details

Date Time League Season
05/04/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Butchers Arms
London Rd, Beccles NR34 9YT, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Butchers Offcuts84Win
Ingate Sharks48Loss

Butchers Offcuts

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Craig Hunt33010101001
Nigel Hunt21101100000
Owen Wright21110010000
S. Page22010100000
Simon Pitcher31201011000
Total128432322001

Ingate Sharks

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ali Thorpe32110100100
Gary Smith32110011000
George Payne30301010100
Mark Crawford30301010100
Total124822131300