vs

Details

Date Time League Season
28/05/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Caxton Club
Caxton Club, Gaol Ln, Beccles NR34 9SJ, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Caxton Club84Win
Butchers Arms48Loss

Caxton Club

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Benjamin Ayers22010100000
Jay Bullent31201011000
Mike Strowger32110011000
Rob Murrell33010101001
Stephen Coote10101000000
Total128432223001

Butchers Arms

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Callum Trigg21110010000
Derrick Bull20201010000
James Tucker20201010000
Johnny Sillett31201100100
Nigel Hunt32110011001
Total124823141101