vs

Details

Date Time League Season
05/04/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Caxton Club
Caxton Club, Gaol Ln, Beccles NR34 9SJ, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Caxton Club93Win
Butchers Arms39Loss

Caxton Club

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ashley Cook33010101000
Benjamin Ayers31201011000
Mike Strowger32101101000
Tom Titley33010101001
Total129322314001

Butchers Arms

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Alex Farrington21110010001
Andrew Rider21101100000
Christian Lever20201010000
Derrick Bull30301010100
Johnny Sillett31201100100
Total123914230201