vs

Details

Date Time League Season
29/03/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Caxton Club
Caxton Club, Gaol Ln, Beccles NR34 9SJ, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Caxton Club66Draw
Butchers Offcuts66Draw

Caxton Club

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ashley Cook32110100100
Benjamin Ayers31201011000
Mike Strowger20201010000
Stephen Coote10101000000
Tom Titley33010101001
Total126623222101

Butchers Offcuts

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
James Tucker31201100100
Nigel Hunt31201100000
S. Page31201100100
Simon Pitcher33010101001
Total126613401201