vs

Details

Date Time League Season
15/01/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Caxton Club
Caxton Club, Gaol Ln, Beccles NR34 9SJ, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Caxton Club93Win
Gillingham Swan B39Loss

Caxton Club

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Benjamin Ayers33010101001
Rian Castleton33010101000
Rob Murrell32110011000
Stephen Coote31210010100
Total129340223101

Gillingham Swan B

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Andy (Stan) Green32110011001
Ian Curtis30301010100
Joe London20201010000
Lee Gooch20201010000
Rich White21101100000
Total123914141101