vs

Details

Date Time League Season
09/07/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Chinnys
27 Norwich Rd, Halesworth IP19 8BX, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Chinny’s66Draw
Butchers Arms66Draw

Chinny’s

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Alistair Swanston20201010000
Danny Davis21110010000
Matt Davis21101100000
Neil White22010100001
Richie Munnings21110010000
Sam Burgess21110010000
Total126642240001

Butchers Arms

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Callum Trigg31201100100
Derrick Bull32101101001
Johnny Sillett31201011000
Nigel Hunt32110100100
Total126613312201