vs

Details

Date Time League Season
05/04/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Chinnys
27 Norwich Rd, Halesworth IP19 8BX, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Chinny’s111Win
Three Horseshoes A111Loss

Chinny’s

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Alistair Swanston33010101001
Danny Davis33010101000
Matt Davis22010100000
Neil White22010100000
Richie Munnings21110010000
Total1211150412001

Three Horseshoes A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Craig Smith31201100100
Frank Bew30301010100
Narkis Segev30301010101
Billy Scriven30301010100
Total1211104130401