vs

Details

Date Time League Season
11/06/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Gillingham Swan
Loddon Rd, Gillingham, Beccles NR34 0LD, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Gillingham Swan A66Draw
Butchers Arms66Draw

Gillingham Swan A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Chris Elvin30301010100
Darren Fowles33010101011
Phil Cockings32101101000
Sean Stock31201100100
Total126613312211

Butchers Arms

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Callum Trigg21101100000
Craig Hunt20201010000
Derrick Bull22010100000
James Tucker22010100001
Johnny Sillett20201010000
Nigel Hunt21110010000
Total126633330001