vs

Details

Date Time League Season
05/07/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Gillingham Swan
Loddon Rd, Gillingham, Beccles NR34 0LD, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Gillingham Swan A75Win
Butchers Legs57Loss

Gillingham Swan A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Alex Wright32110011000
Chris Elvin31201100100
Darren Fowles33010101011
Jon Cobby31210010100
Total127531222211

Butchers Legs

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Callum Rider21101100000
Harry Taylor20201010000
J. Lovick31210010100
L. Parsons21101100000
Niall Riches32110011001
Total125723231101