vs

Details

Date Time League Season
19/03/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Gillingham Swan
Loddon Rd, Gillingham, Beccles NR34 0LD, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Gillingham Swan A48Loss
Caxton Club84Win

Gillingham Swan A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Alex Wright32110011001
Darren Fowles31201100100
Jon Cobby10101000000
Phil Cockings30301010100
Sean Stock21101100000
Total124814221201

Caxton Club

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ashley Cook32110011000
Benjamin Ayers22010100000
Rian Castleton22010100011
Rob Murrell32110100100
Stephen Coote20201010000
Total128441321111