vs

Details

Date Time League Season
29/03/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Gillingham Swan
Loddon Rd, Gillingham, Beccles NR34 0LD, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Gillingham Swan A66Draw
Chinny’s66Draw

Gillingham Swan A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Alex Wright33010101001
Darren Fowles32101101000
Jon Cobby31201011000
Sean Stock30301010100
Total126613223101

Chinny’s

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Danny Davis21110010000
Lewis Rising20201010000
Matt Davis20201010000
Neil White22010100000
Richie Munnings22010100001
Sam Burgess21110010000
Total126642240001