vs

Details

Date Time League Season
03/05/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Gillingham Swan
Loddon Rd, Gillingham, Beccles NR34 0LD, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Gillingham Swan A84Win
Ingate Sharks48Loss

Gillingham Swan A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Alex Wright21110010000
Chris Elvin10100000000
Darren Fowles33010101001
Ian Curtis21110010000
Sean Stock21101100000
Jon Cobby22010100000
Total128441321001

Ingate Sharks

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ali Thorpe31210010100
Barry Stone31201011001
George Payne31201100100
Mark Crawford31201011000
Total124813132201