vs

Details

Date Time League Season
18/06/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Gillingham Swan
Loddon Rd, Gillingham, Beccles NR34 0LD, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Gillingham Swan A93Win
Three Horseshoes B39Loss

Gillingham Swan A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Jon Cobby31201011000
Lewis Cobby32101101000
Phil Cockings33010101000
Sean Stock33010101011
Total129322314011

Three Horseshoes B

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Christian Lever10100000000
Lou Smith10101000000
Neil Peters20201010000
Owen Wright32110100101
Phil George20201010000
Phillip Willimott31210010100
Total123923130201