vs

Details

Date Time League Season
31/07/2018 20:30 Main League 2018

Venue

Gillingham Swan
Loddon Rd, Gillingham, Beccles NR34 0LD, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Gillingham Swan B39Loss
Butchers Arms93Win

Gillingham Swan B

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Roddy Smith35122360600002
Stuart McLennan2114760800004
Harry McLennan20200000000
Lee Gooch3392420700000
Ian Curtis3592660300000
Jason Baynes101910000000
Andy (Stan) Green411922100900008
Joe London391821701100004
Total2168213438044000018

Butchers Arms

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Craig Hunt392316901400006
Johnny Sillett391920701200002
Callum Trigg34132170600002
Niall Riches35152060900002
Derrick Bull1710750500002
Alex Farrington2882040400000
Nigel Hunt36171980900005
Total22810512346059000019