vs

Details

Date Time League Season
03/05/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Ingate
Grove Rd, Beccles NR34 9QY, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Ingate Bears57Loss
Butchers Legs75Win

Ingate Bears

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Brian Nott22010100000
Dalton Yallop31210010100
Emmerson Fairweather20201010000
Geoff Yallop32101101001
Travis Chambers20201010000
Total125723231101

Butchers Legs

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Callum Rider33010101001
Karl Munnings31201011000
L. Parsons30301010100
Niall Riches33010101000
Total127522223101