vs

Details

Date Time League Season
04/04/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Ingate
Grove Rd, Beccles NR34 9QY, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Ingate Sharks210Loss
Butchers Legs102Win

Ingate Sharks

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ali Thorpe21101100000
Gary Smith30301010100
George Payne21101100001
Mark Crawford20201010000
Alex Sims10101000000
Liam Smith20201010000
Total1221006230101

Butchers Legs

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Callum Rider22010100000
Harry Taylor21110010000
Karl Munnings22010100000
L. Parsons33010101001
Niall Riches32110100100
Total1210250411101