vs

Details

Date Time League Season
05/07/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Ingate
Grove Rd, Beccles NR34 9QY, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Ingate Sharks57Loss
Butchers Offcuts75Win

Ingate Sharks

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ali Thorpe21101100000
Barry Stone21110010000
Gary Smith22010100001
George Payne31201100100
Mark Crawford30301010100
Total125723320201

Butchers Offcuts

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Craig Hunt21101100000
James Tucker32110100100
Nigel Hunt32110011000
Owen Wright21101100001
Simon Pitcher21110010000
Total127532321101