vs

Details

Date Time League Season
14/06/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Ingate
Grove Rd, Beccles NR34 9QY, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Ingate Sharks48Loss
Chinny’s84Win

Ingate Sharks

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Barry Stone31210010100
Gary Smith32101101001
George Payne31201100100
Mark Crawford30301010100
Total124813221301

Chinny’s

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Alistair Swanston21101100000
Danny Davis21110010001
Matt Davis21101100000
Neil White22010100000
Richie Munnings21110010000
Sam Burgess22010100000
Total128442420001