vs

Details

Date Time League Season
31/07/2018 20:30 Main League 2018

Venue

Ingate
Grove Rd, Beccles NR34 9QY, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Ingate66Draw
Black Swan66Draw

Ingate

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
George Payne492227701500003
Mark Roberts38132550800006
Corey Payne2451930200001
Tom Newstead2281420600001
Russell Roberts2742310300002
Mark Crawford36112540700003
Andy Johnson-Askew1641220200001
Hew Caine31200100000
Michael Tom20200000000
Trevor Payne41310000001
Total2216915225044000018

Black Swan

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Josh Edwards491633501100002
Daniel Champion512724801900005
Derek K Champion (jnr)4325181001500005
Trevor Edwards442618602000004
Joe Edwards2021800200000
Conner Mitchell31200100000
Bradley Cook30300000000
Total2139711629068000016