vs

Details

Date Time League Season
03/05/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Three Horseshoes
Lowestoft Rd, Beccles NR34 7PH, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Three Horseshoes A39Loss
Caxton Club93Win

Three Horseshoes A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Craig Smith32110100100
Frank Bew20201010000
Narkis Segev21110010001
Robert Burgess20201010000
Sean Segev30301010100
Total123923140201

Caxton Club

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ashley Cook32110100100
Benjamin Ayers10101000000
Mike Strowger33010101000
Stephen Coote21101100000
Tom Titley33010101011
Total129332402111