vs

Details

Date Time League Season
08/01/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Three Horseshoes
Lowestoft Rd, Beccles NR34 7PH, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Three Horseshoes A39Loss
Chinny’s93Win

Three Horseshoes A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ann Marie Walsh20201010000
Clare Rising31201011000
Frank Bew20201010000
Matt Stephen21110010000
Robert Burgess31210010100
Total123923051100

Chinny’s

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Danny Davis21101100000
James Robertson22010100000
Matt Davis21101100000
Neil White33010101000
Richie Munnings32110100100
Total129332501100