vs

Details

Date Time League Season
05/07/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Three Horseshoes
Lowestoft Rd, Beccles NR34 7PH, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Three Horseshoes A48Loss
Chinny’s84Win

Three Horseshoes A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Clare Rising21101100000
David Burton20201010000
Frank Bew22010100001
Narkis Segev30301010100
Sean Segev31210010100
Total124823230201

Chinny’s

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Al Jeffries21101100000
Alistair Swanston20201010000
Lewis Rising21110010000
Neil White33010101001
Richie Munnings33010101000
Total128432322001