vs

Details

Date Time League Season
05/02/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Three Horseshoes
Lowestoft Rd, Beccles NR34 7PH, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Three Horseshoes A39Loss
Gillingham Swan A93Win

Three Horseshoes A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ann Marie Walsh21101100000
Clare Rising31201100101
Frank Bew20201010000
Matt Stephen20200000000
Robert Burgess31201011000
Total123904221101

Gillingham Swan A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Alex Wright22010100001
Chris Elvin10101000000
Darren Fowles22010100000
Jake Stock22010100000
Jon Cobby11010000000
Lewis Cobby21110010010
Sean Stock21110010000
Total129361320011