vs

Details

Date Time League Season
12/02/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Three Horseshoes
Lowestoft Rd, Beccles NR34 7PH, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Three Horseshoes A66Draw
Ingate Bears66Draw

Three Horseshoes A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ann Marie Walsh31210010101
Frank Bew31210010100
Matt Stephen33010101000
Robert Burgess31201100100
Total126631221301

Ingate Bears

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Barry Stone21110010001
Corey Payne21101100000
Dalton Yallop21101100000
Geoff Yallop22010100000
Michael George21101100000
Rodney Bullen20201010000
Total126624420001