vs

Details

Date Time League Season
30/07/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Three Horseshoes
Lowestoft Rd, Beccles NR34 7PH, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Three Horseshoes A48Loss
Ingate Sharks84Win

Three Horseshoes A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ann Marie Walsh21101100001
Craig Smith30301010100
Frank Bew20201010000
M. McMaster32110011010
Robert Burgess21110010000
Total124823141111

Ingate Sharks

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Dan Smith21101100000
Gary Smith20201010000
George Payne22010100000
Mark Crawford33010101001
Mark Roberts32110100100
Total128432411101