vs

Details

Date Time League Season
31/07/2018 20:30 Main League 2018

Venue

Three Horseshoes
Lowestoft Rd, Beccles NR34 7PH, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Three Horseshoes A84Win
Ringsfield Horseshoes A48Loss

Three Horseshoes A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Robert Burgess5132191002200002
Ann Marie Walsh41113060500002
Ray Walsh157820500000
Matt Stephen37112640700000
Sean Segev50361412024000113
Jake Pope82620000001
Frank Bew2882030500000
Julia Spendlove30300000000
J. Day43110200000
Total23711012740070000118

Ringsfield Horseshoes A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Christian Lever361818801000003
Phil George311813100800002
Sean Stock411823100800003
Phil Cockings4229131001900016
Barry Stone105530200000
Chris Reed1814460800002
Luke Morgan382018120800002
Dean Barber41310000000
Rob Chenery52320000001
Alix Lawrence30300000000
Total22812510362063000119