vs

Details

Date Time League Season
05/03/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Three Horseshoes
Lowestoft Rd, Beccles NR34 7PH, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Three Horseshoes B57Loss
Gillingham Swan A75Win

Three Horseshoes B

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Jason Drake33010101000
Lou Smith30301010100
Neil Peters31201011000
Owen Wright31210010101
Total125722132201

Gillingham Swan A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Chris Elvin20201010000
Darren Fowles32101101000
Jon Cobby32110011000
Lewis Cobby22010100001
Sean Stock21110010000
Total127532232001