vs

Details

Date Time League Season
19/02/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Three Horseshoes
Lowestoft Rd, Beccles NR34 7PH, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Three Horseshoes B48Loss
Ingate Sharks84Win

Three Horseshoes B

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Jason Drake31201100100
Lou Smith32110011001
Neil Peters31201011000
Owen Wright30301010100
Total124813132201

Ingate Sharks

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ali Thorpe21110010000
Dan Smith22010100001
Gary Smith21110010000
George Payne22010100000
Mark Crawford21101100000
Mark Roberts21110010000
Total128451330001