Ringsfield Horseshoes B

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedWonLost1st Win1st Loss2nd Win2nd Loss3rd Win3rd Loss8 BallPOTM
Neil White55421314028000210
James Mulhearn32161690700001
Rich Whyte27198801100013
Alistair Swanston492425701700001
Gav Swanston421725601100004
James Davey32131960700000
B. Reynolds30300000000

Team Fixtures

DateEventVenue
Ringsfield Horseshoes B vs Caxton Club
Ringsfield Horseshoes
Black Swan vs Ringsfield Horseshoes B
Black Swan
Ringsfield Horseshoes B vs Ringsfield Horseshoes A
Ringsfield Horseshoes
Gillingham Swan A vs Ringsfield Horseshoes B
Gillingham Swan
Ringsfield Horseshoes B vs Three Horseshoes A
Ringsfield Horseshoes
Ingate vs Ringsfield Horseshoes B
Ingate
Ringsfield Horseshoes B vs Chinny’s
Ringsfield Horseshoes
Gillingham Swan B vs Ringsfield Horseshoes B
Gillingham Swan
Ringsfield Horseshoes B vs Butchers Arms
Ringsfield Horseshoes
Caxton Club vs Ringsfield Horseshoes B
Caxton Club
Three Horseshoes B vs Ringsfield Horseshoes B
Three Horseshoes
Ringsfield Horseshoes B vs Black Swan
Ringsfield Horseshoes
Ringsfield Horseshoes A vs Ringsfield Horseshoes B
Ringsfield Horseshoes
Ringsfield Horseshoes B vs Gillingham Swan A
Ringsfield Horseshoes
Three Horseshoes A vs Ringsfield Horseshoes B
Three Horseshoes
Ringsfield Horseshoes B vs Ingate
Ringsfield Horseshoes
Chinny’s vs Ringsfield Horseshoes B
Chinnys
Ringsfield Horseshoes B vs Gillingham Swan B
Ringsfield Horseshoes
Butchers Arms vs Ringsfield Horseshoes B
Butchers Arms
Ringsfield Horseshoes B vs Three Horseshoes B
Ringsfield Horseshoes

League Table

PosTeamPWDLGFGAPts
12017121716952
22014511617947
32014331528845
420121713110937
520104613610434
620821011812226
720721111013023
820621210014020
92042149314714
102024147916110
11202216691718