vs

Details

Date Time League Season
18/02/2020 20:00 Main League 2020

Venue

Butchers Arms
London Rd, Beccles NR34 9YT, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Butchers Legs57Loss
Caxton Club75Win

Butchers Legs

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Callum Rider31201100100
Karl Munnings30301010100
L. Parsons32110011001
J. Lovick32101101000
Total125713222201

Caxton Club

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ashley Cook22010100000
Benjamin Ayers20201010000
Mike Strowger22010100001
Rian Castleton21110010000
Stephen Coote21110010000
Tom Titley21110010000
Total127551240001