vs

Details

Date Time League Season
16/04/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Butchers Arms
London Rd, Beccles NR34 9YT, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Butchers Arms84Win
Gillingham Swan B48Loss

Butchers Arms

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Craig Hunt22010100000
Derrick Bull22010100000
James Tucker20201010000
Johnny Sillett33010101001
Nigel Hunt31201100100
Total128432411101

Gillingham Swan B

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ian Curtis31210010100
Jon Cobby32110011001
Rich White31201011000
Sam Hudson30301010100
Total124822042201