vs

Details

Date Time League Season
22/03/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Butchers Arms
London Rd, Beccles NR34 9YT, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Butchers Legs39Loss
Caxton Club93Win

Butchers Legs

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Harry Taylor30301010100
Ian Willis11010000000
Karl Munnings21101100001
L. Parsons30301010100
Niall Riches31201100100
Total123914220301

Caxton Club

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ashley Cook32101101000
Benjamin Ayers32110011000
Mike Strowger33010101001
Tom Titley32110011000
Total129331224001