vs

Details

Date Time League Season
07/06/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Butchers Arms
London Rd, Beccles NR34 9YT, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Butchers Offcuts57Loss
Butchers Legs75Win

Butchers Offcuts

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
James Tucker21110010000
Nigel Hunt21101100000
Owen Wright31210010100
S. Page20201010000
Simon Pitcher32110100101
Total125732230201

Butchers Legs

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Callum Rider20201010000
Harry Taylor20201010000
J. Lovick33010101001
L. Parsons22010100000
Niall Riches32110011000
Total127532232001