vs

Details

Date Time League Season
14/06/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Caxton Club
Caxton Club, Gaol Ln, Beccles NR34 9SJ, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Caxton Club93Win
Butchers Legs39Loss

Caxton Club

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Benjamin Ayers10101000000
Mike Strowger22010100001
Stephen Coote10100000000
Tom Titley32110100100
M. Goldsmith22010100000
Kings Peck33010101000
Total129341401101

Butchers Legs

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Harry Taylor21110010000
J. Lovick31210010101
Karl Munnings10101000000
L. Parsons20201010000
Niall Riches20201010000
R. Hepburn21101100000
Total123924140101