vs

Details

Date Time League Season
18/06/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Chinnys
27 Norwich Rd, Halesworth IP19 8BX, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Chinny’s102Win
Ingate Bears210Loss

Chinny’s

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Alistair Swanston21110010000
Danny Davis22010100000
Matt Davis33010101000
Neil White32101101000
Richie Munnings22010100001
Total1210241412001

Ingate Bears

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Barry Stone20201010000
Corey Payne20201010000
Dalton Yallop21101100001
Geoff Yallop30301010100
Tom Newstead31210010100
Total1221014140201