vs

Details

Date Time League Season
08/01/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Gillingham Swan
Loddon Rd, Gillingham, Beccles NR34 0LD, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Gillingham Swan A102Win
Ingate Bears210Loss

Gillingham Swan A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Alex Wright22010100001
Darren Fowles33010101000
Jake Stock11010000000
Jon Cobby21110010000
Lewis Cobby21101100000
Sean Stock22010100000
Total1210251411001

Ingate Bears

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Barry Stone31201011001
Corey Payne30301010100
Dalton Yallop30301010100
Shaun Yallop31210010100
Total1221013041301