vs

Details

Date Time League Season
12/02/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Gillingham Swan
Loddon Rd, Gillingham, Beccles NR34 0LD, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Gillingham Swan B48Loss
Gillingham Swan A84Win

Gillingham Swan B

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Andy (Stan) Green32101101001
Ian Curtis20201010000
Joe London21101100000
Lee Gooch31210010100
Rich White20201010000
Total124814231101

Gillingham Swan A

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Alex Wright32110011000
Chris Elvin21101100000
Darren Fowles32110011001
Jon Cobby22010100000
Sean Stock21110010000
Total128441232001