vs

Details

Date Time League Season
23/04/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Gillingham Swan
Loddon Rd, Gillingham, Beccles NR34 0LD, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Gillingham Swan B57Loss
Ingate Sharks75Win

Gillingham Swan B

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
A. Hunter31201100100
Ian Curtis31201100100
Lee Gooch31201011000
Rich White32110100101
Total125713311301

Ingate Sharks

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Andy Johnson-Askew32101101000
Dan Smith10101000000
Gary Smith32110100100
George Payne21101100000
Mark Crawford32110011001
Total127523312101