vs

Details

Date Time League Season
26/03/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Ingate
Grove Rd, Beccles NR34 9QY, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Ingate Bears66Draw
Gillingham Swan B66Draw

Ingate Bears

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Barry Stone21110010000
Corey Payne21110010000
Dalton Yallop21101100000
Geoff Yallop20201010000
Rodney Bullen21101100000
Tom Newstead22010100001
Total126633330001

Gillingham Swan B

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Andy (Stan) Green32101101001
Ian Curtis31201011000
Lee Gooch32110100100
Sam Hudson31210010100
Total126622222201