vs

Details

Date Time League Season
08/01/2019 20:00 Main League 2019

Venue

Ingate
Grove Rd, Beccles NR34 9QY, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Ingate Sharks57Loss
Gillingham Swan B75Win

Ingate Sharks

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Dan Smith31201100100
Gary Smith31201100100
George Payne31210010101
Mark Roberts31201100100
Total124813310401

Gillingham Swan B

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Andy (Stan) Green33010101001
Ian Curtis20201010000
Joe London21101100000
Lee Gooch33010101000
Rich White21110010000
Total128432322001