vs

Details

Date Time League Season
07/06/2022 20:00 Main League 2022

Venue

Ingate
Grove Rd, Beccles NR34 9QY, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Ingate Sharks57Loss
Ingate Bears75Win

Ingate Sharks

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ali Thorpe30301010100
Barry Stone33010101001
George Payne31201011000
Mark Crawford31210010100
Total125722132201

Ingate Bears

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Brian Nott20201010000
Dalton Yallop22010100000
Geoff Yallop22010100000
Mark Roberts21101100000
Shaun Yallop21101100000
Travis Chambers21110010001
Total127533420001