vs

Details

Date Time League Season
31/07/2018 20:30 Main League 2018

Venue

Ringsfield Horseshoes
Cromwell Rd, Ringsfield, Beccles NR34 8LR, UK

Results

TeamGames ForGames AgainstOutcome
Ringsfield Horseshoes B84Win
Three Horseshoes B48Loss

Ringsfield Horseshoes B

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
James Mulhearn32161690700001
James Davey32131960700000
Rich Whyte27198801100013
Neil White55421314028000210
Alistair Swanston492425701700001
Gav Swanston421725601100004
B. Reynolds30300000000
Total24013110950081000319

Three Horseshoes B

Player Played Won Lost 1st Win 1st Loss 2nd Win 2nd Loss 3rd Win 3rd Loss 8 Ball POTM
Ted Heath3773020500000
Owen Wright25111440700000
Phillip Willimott25121360600000
Lou Smith3492530600000
Neil Peters48133570600000
Nigel Rix66030300000
Brian Wilson1431110200000
John Jay102810100000
George Watson30300000000
Jason Drake1941500400000
S. Peters30300000000
Phyl Smith20200000000
Total226671592704000000